FC 07 Albstadt
FC 07 Albstadt
Zugänge: Asare Kumi (FC Steinhofen), Philipp Rumpel (VfR Sulz), Matthias Endriß, Sebastian Dahlke (beide TSV Harthausen/Scher), Matthias Herter (TSV Gauselfingen), Ervin Besenyi (Szaszvar), Josip Ezgeta (NK Bobota Agrar). Abgänge: Felix Loch, Lars Eschment (beide FC Holzhausen), Martin Siber (FC 08 Villingen II), Seref Bagli (SV Gündringen), Georgios Ioakimidis (FC Hechingen), David Haußer (Studium). Trainer: Alexander Eberhart (wie bisher).
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
Zugänge: Carl Murphy (TSV Abtswil), Benjamin Schiele (TSV Essingen), Marco Haller (FC Schweinfurt), Christian Frickinger (FV Sontheim), Mike Marianek (FC Gundelfingen), Johannes Scherer (Dorfmerkingen II). Abgänge: Yannick Knaus, Jochen Knaus (beide SV Neresheim), Leon Weber (SV Waldhausen), Hans-Jörg Mack (Karriereende). Trainer: Helmut Dietterle (wie bisher).
SSV Ehingen-Süd
Zugänge: Aaron Akhabue, Simon Schick, Jonas Hummel (alle SG Rottenacker), Fabian Heiland, Timo Kästle (beide FV Olympia Laupheim), Timo Barwan (SSV Ulm), Filip Sapina (TSV Neu-Ulm), Noah Gnandt (FV Biberach), Danijel Sutalo (KSC Ehingen), Jan Deiss (TSG Ehingen), Daniel Weber (SV Uttenweiler). Abgänge: Florian Stiehrle (WSV Mehrstetten), Josip Roncevic, Christian Endler, Martin Schrode (FV Altheim). Trainer: Michael Bochtler (wie bisher). TSV Essingen
Zugänge: Thorben Joos, Jonathan Sedlmayer (beide U19 VfR Aalen), Christian Essig, Timo Zimmer, Atila Acicoglu (alle Normannia Gmünd), Marcel Knödler (TSGV Waldstetten), Fabian Dolderer (U19 Stuttgarter Kickers), Dennis Werner (TSV Neu-Ulm), Max Wanner (Spfr. Schwäbisch Hall). Abgänge: Dominik Pfeffer (Normannia Gmünd), Dominik Skworon (FC Honhardt), Christian Kreutter (Germania Bargau), Benjamin Schiele (Spfr. Dorfmerkingen), Markus Milz (SV Ebnat). Trainer: Aleksandar Kalic (VfR Aalen).
1. FC Normannia Gmünd
Zugänge: Stephan Fichter (TSG Backnang), Dominik Pfeffer (TSV Essingen), Moritz Seltenreich (U19 Stuttgarter Kickers), Janis Hackner, Mohamed Sanogo (beide U19 Gmünd), Jacob Harder (vereinslos). Abgänge: Joe Coletti (SF Lorch), Visar Mustafa (Spfr. Schwäbisch Hall), Christian Essig, Timo Zimmer, Atila Acicoglu (alle TSV Essingen), Giuseppe Catizone (SV Fellbach), Gabriel Simion (TSV Weilheim), Patrick Krätschmer (Karrriereende). Trainer: Holger Traub (Stuttgarter Kickers).
FSV Hollenbach
Zugänge: Lukas Ryl (SV Schluchtern), Daniel Breitinger (VfL Eberstadt), Len Bruzer, Lorenz Minder, Julian Baumann, Sebastian Hack, Arne Schülke, Max Schmidt (alle eigene U19). Abgänge: Alexander Albert (Neckarsulm), Julian Schiffmann (SGV Freiberg), Joachim Fritsch (TSV Gerabronn), Marcel Baumann (FV Lauda), Maximilian Egner (TSV Ilshofen), Martin Schmidt (Karriereende). Trainer: Marcu Wenninger (wie bisher). TSV Ilshofen
Zugänge: Maximilian Egner (FSV Hollenbach), Martin Hess (Neckarsulm), Basri Tyriaki (TuRA Untermünkheim), Niklas Wackler (VfR Aalen), Jonas Wieszt, Kevin Lehanka (beide Spfr. Schwäbisch Hall). Abgänge: Volkan Demir (TSG Öhringen), Thomas Wenzel (VfR Altenmünster), Jürgen Groß (pausiert), Jan Brunner (Ziel unbekannt). Trainer: Ralf Kettemann (wie bisher).
Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Zugänge: Ulas Saglam (1. CfR Pforzheim), Sezer Özerdem (FSV Bissingen), Bastian Joas (Spfr. Schwäbisch Hall), Hossein Hosseini (TSV Rohr), Marco Armbruster (SpVgg Feuerbach), Daniel Juric, Dimitrios Vidic (beide U19 Stuttgarter Kickers), Sascha Häcker (SpVgg Ludwigsburg), Armin Zukic (VfL Sindelfingen), Michael Gann, Thomas Scheuring (beide SV Ebersbach). Abgänge: Sabri Gürol (Türk Stuttgart), Sidy Nyang, Teofiilos Orfanidis (beide CfR Pforzheim), Nico Chrisigiovanni (TSV Oberensingen), Gianmario Strambace, Nico Zalac, Admir Fajic, Marco Di Biccari, Faton Sylvai (alle Ziel unbekannt). Trainer: Francesco Guerra und Francesco Di Frisco (wie bisher).
VfB Neckarrems
Zugänge: Michael Mariolas (U19 FV Löchgau), Nico Scimenes (TV Pflugfelden), Andreas Schwintjes (TSV Weiler), Viktor Ribeiro (Viktoria Backnang), Daniele Cardinale Erkut Polat (beide U19 SGV Freiberg), Nikola Pantic (FC Remseck), Ryo Kawabuchi (Aventura Kawaguchi), Fabian Doubek (SV Heimstetten), Yannick Bartmann (FC Bad Dürrheim). Abgänge: Tahir Bahadir (SSV Reutlingen), Marcel Friz, Patrick Tichy (beide TSG Backnang), Hiroaki Kawama (TV Echterdingen), Visar Plana (TV Oeffingen), Daniel Stölzel (Normannia Gmünd), Ashilan Yildiz (SpVgg Ludwigsburg), Ferid Schauki Delassi, Michel Schäfer, Muzaffer Üzümcü (alle Ziel unbekannt). Trainer: Markus Koch (wie bisher).
TSG Öhringen
Zugänge: Volkan Demir (TSV Ilshofen), Vadim Turkinow, Riccardo Madaro (beide Union Heilbronn), Philipp Schropp (Neckarsulm), Matthias Klinkert (SG Bad Wimpfen), Marc Häfele (SGV Freiberg), Pierre Weinberger (TSV Bitzfeld), Nico Braun (TSV Neuenstein). Abgänge: Luca Volpp (SV Wüstenrot), Kevin Alankus (SSV Gaisbach), Jan Hoyer (SV Leingarten), Viktor Deibert, Andreas Hofmann (beide Karriereende). Trainer: Marius Müller (wie bisher).
VfL Pfullingen
Zugänge: Marc Tyriaki-Zeeb (Stuttgarter Kickers II), Alwin Reuer (SV Langensteinbach), Markus Wagner (U19 SSV Reutlingen), Fran Radmann (Croatia Reutlingen), Maximilian Füssenhäuser (FV Nürtingen), Lukas Früh (eigene U19). Abgänge: Florian Stopper (SV Ringingen), Steven Scheuer (SV Zainingen), Sergio Sassano (TSV Dettingen/Erms), Simon Roggenstein (TSV Steinhilben), Dominik Grauer (TSV Sickenhausen), Bernd Maier (Karriereende). Trainer: Michael Konietzny (wie bisher).
SKV Rutesheim
Zugänge: Sebastian Lenhardt (U19 SV Böblingen), Muhammed Sivri (SV Perouse), Philipp Neils (FC Pesch), Dmytro Lubensky (TSV Heimerdingen), Dennis Mangold (eigene U23).Abgänge: Marijan Salopek (SV Perouse), Raphael Schneider (SSV Reutlingen), Jonas Acalean (pausiert). Trainer: Rolf Kramer (wie bisher).
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall
Zugänge: Lucas Kaufmann (VfR Aalen), Selcuk Vural (FC Heidenheim), Mohamed Hussein (U19 TSG Balingen), Daniel Martin, Pascal Hopf (beide TSV Crailsheim), Lukas Dambach, Yannick Weiss (beide TuRA Untermünkheim), Steffen Engelhardt (TSV Dürrwangen), Visar Mustafa (Normannia Gmünd), Luca Squillacioti, Julian Ammon, Patrick Bauer (alle eigene U19). Abgänge: Jannil Dannhäußer (TSG Backnang), Matthias Haag, Jonas Düll, Mert Sipahi (alle TSV Crailsheim), Kevin Lehanka, Jonas Wieszt (beide TSV Ilshofen), Max Wanner (TSV Essingen), Marco Ammon (SK Fichtenberg), Valentin Dambach (TSV Braunsberg), Thomas Wagner (TSV Obersontheim), Stoyan Stoyanov (TSV Schwaikheim), Bastian Joas (Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen), Sven Blumenstock (TSV Neuenstein), Marko Markovic (Ziel unbekannt). Trainer: Slobodan Pajic (wie bisher).
VfL Sindelfingen
Zugänge: Christijan Mijic (SV Böblingen), Max Maier (FC Rottenburg), Alexander Bachmann (FC Gärtringen), Noah Sautter (Stuttgarter Kickers II), Timo Krauss (SSV Reutlingen), Samuel Boneberger (FV Ravensburg), Flamur Gervalla (SGV Freiberg), Pablo Perez, Niko Klein (beide eigene U19). Abgänge: Marcel Pross (GSV Maichingen), Marcello di Fabio (TV Echterdingen), Marcel Berberoglu (SF Gechingen), Armin Zukic (Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen), Mahmut Yorulmaz (KSC Böblingen). Trainer: Maik Schütt (wie bisher).
TSG Tübingen
Zugänge: Luca Alfonso, Fazli Krasniqi (beide FC Rottenburg), Lars Lack (SSV Reutlingen), Willie Sauerborn (MTV Stuttgart), Nico Bok (SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf), Jan Bursik (eigene U19). Abgänge: Oliver Lapacinski (TSG Tübingen II), Ferdinand Schwarz (SV Tübingen), Patrick Pelz (TV Derendingen), Patrick Wybranietz (SSC Tübingen). Trainer: Michael Frick (wie bisher).
FC Wangen
Zugänge: Steffen Friedrich (FC Memmingen), Eric Biedenkapp, Jan Gleinser (beide FC Wangen II), Jonas Müller, Marian Breunling (beide eigene U19). Abgänge: Armin Küchle (SG Kißlegg), Peter Giraud (SV Achberg), Burak Aras (FC Hörbranz), Armin Rist (SV Maierhöfen-Grünenbach), Moritz Birker (SV Beuren), Holger Birk (pausiert). Trainer: Adrian Philipp (wie bisher).